Program

Ponedjeljak

06.00 – 10.00 JUTARNJI MIXTAPE
10.00 – 11.00 VIBRABOX
11.00 – 12.00 SUPER NOVO
12.00 – 14.00 HITOVI NAPADAJU!
14.00 – 18.30 MIXTAPE
18.30 – 19.30 DIRIŽABL
19.30 – 20.00 MIXTAPE
20.00 – 23.00 QRT
23.00 – 01.00 KUPEK
01.00 – 03.00 SVJETLOTON
03.00 – 06.00 EXTRA TIME

Utorak

06.00 – 10.00 JUTARNJI MIXTAPE
10.00 – 12.00 DEMOS SHIFT
12.00 – 14.00 HITOVI NAPADAJU!
14.00 – 20.00 MIXTAPE
20.00 – 23.00 EL SEGUNDO
23.00 – 01.00 BLUE MILK
01.00 – 03.00 POST EVERYTHING
03.00 – 06.00 EXTRA TIME

Srijeda

06.00 – 10.00 JUTARNJI MIXTAPE
10.00 – 12.00 SUBBACULTCHA
12.00 – 14.00 HITOVI NAPADAJU!
14.00 – 16.00 MIXTAPE
15.00 – 16.00 ALBUM TJEDNA
16.00 – 20.00 MIXTAPE
20.00 – 22.00 FIELDS & FORESTS
22.00 – 00.00 DEEP SPACE TRANSMISSIONS
00.00 – 06.00 EXTRA TIME

Četvrtak

06.00 – 10.00 JUTARNJI MIXTAPE
10.00 – 12.00 SODA FOUNTAIN
12.00 – 14.00 HITOVI NAPADAJU!
14.00 – 15.00 MIXTAPE
15.00 – 16.00 NEZABORAVNE VATRE
16.00 – 20.00 MIXTAPE
20.00 – 23.00 DEMOS
23.00 – 02.00 RADIOACTIVITY
02.00 – 03.00 DEMOS KICKS
03.00 – 06.00 EXTRA TIME

Petak

06.00 – 10.00 JUTARNJI MIXTAPE
10.00 – 12.00 MEDLEY
12.00 – 14.00 HITOVI NAPADAJU!
14.00 – 19.00 MIXTAPE
19.00 – 21.00 RADIO ESPLENDOR
21.00 – 21.30 MIXTAPE
21.30 – 23.30 RADIO LOS SANTOS
00.00 – 01.00 MUTANT DISCO
01.00 – 04.00 ODUZETOST
04.00 – 06.00 EXTRA TIME

Subota

06.00 – 10.00 WEEDEND MIXTAPE

10.00 – 11.00 NAFTALINA

11.00 – 12.00 DEVETI VAL

12.00 – 13.00 HITOVI NAPADAJU!

13.00 – 15.00 JSRC

15.00 – 16.00 ALBUM TJEDNA

16.00 – 17.00 MIXTAPE

17:00 – 18:00 SOUL 2 SQUEEZE

18.00 – 20.00 MIXTAPE

20.00 – 23.15 EXIT

23.15 – 01.15 SODA FOUNTAIN R

01.15 – 03.00 POLIBIOTIČKE STRUKTURE

03.00 – 06.00 EXTRA TIME

Nedjelja

06.00 – 10.00 WEEDEND MIXTAPE

10.00 –  12.00 LA STRADA

12.00 – 14.00 HITOVI NAPADAJU I NEDJELJOM, ZAR NE!?

14.00 – 15.00 MIXTAPE

15.00 – 16.00 NEZABORAVNE VATRE

16.00 – 18.00 MIXTAPE

18.00 – 20.00 EL DIABOLIK

20.00 – 21.00 MIXTAPE

21.00 – 22.00 PILA NAOPAKO

22.00 – 23.00 MIXTAPE

23.00 – 00.00 RENDOM

00.00 – 06.00 EXTRA TIME